Classificação Geral
Provas
Individual
Pontos
Montanha
Juventude
Equipas
Combinado
Melhor Português
Individual - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Tempo (B-P) | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 40:59:26 (-16) | - |
2 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 41:00:30 (-4) | a 0:01:04 |
3 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 41:00:33 (-4) | a 0:01:07 |
4 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 41:00:54 (-8) | a 0:01:28 |
5 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 41:01:06 (-28) | a 0:01:40 |
6 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 41:01:09 (-3) | a 0:01:43 |
7 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 41:02:53 (-2) | a 0:03:27 |
8 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 41:03:48 (7) | a 0:04:22 |
9 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 41:05:21 (-6) | a 0:05:55 |
10 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 41:05:27 | a 0:06:01 |
11 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 41:06:35 (-4) | a 0:07:09 |
12 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 41:06:49 | a 0:07:23 |
13 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 41:06:52 | a 0:07:26 |
14 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 41:10:57 (20) | a 0:11:31 |
15 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 41:12:17 (-16) | a 0:12:51 |
16 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:13:31 | a 0:14:05 |
17 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 41:15:56 (-11) | a 0:16:30 |
18 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 41:17:15 | a 0:17:49 |
19 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 41:18:02 | a 0:18:36 |
20 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 41:18:04 (20) | a 0:18:38 |
21 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 41:22:50 (-2) | a 0:23:24 |
22 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 41:23:12 (-1) | a 0:23:46 |
23 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 41:23:47 | a 0:24:21 |
24 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 41:25:38 (-5) | a 0:26:12 |
25 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING (NZL) | 41:26:09 | a 0:26:43 |
26 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 41:28:11 (-2) | a 0:28:45 |
27 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 41:31:34 (-1) | a 0:32:08 |
28 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 41:32:25 | a 0:32:59 |
29 | 166 | OYARZÚN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 41:33:47 | a 0:34:21 |
30 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 41:38:06 (19) | a 0:38:40 |
31 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 41:41:24 | a 0:41:58 |
32 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 41:42:24 (-2) | a 0:42:58 |
33 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:42:57 (18) | a 0:43:31 |
34 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 41:44:07 | a 0:44:41 |
35 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 41:45:21 | a 0:45:55 |
36 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 41:53:26 | a 0:54:00 |
37 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 41:54:01 | a 0:54:35 |
38 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 41:54:40 (-4) | a 0:55:14 |
39 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 41:55:17 (20) | a 0:55:51 |
40 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 42:00:07 (-4) | a 1:00:41 |
41 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 42:03:15 (-5) | a 1:03:49 |
42 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 42:09:03 (-1) | a 1:09:37 |
43 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 42:11:24 (50) | a 1:11:58 |
44 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 42:12:21 | a 1:12:55 |
45 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 42:12:39 | a 1:13:13 |
46 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 42:17:23 (-3) | a 1:17:57 |
47 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 42:21:29 | a 1:22:03 |
48 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 42:21:46 (-4) | a 1:22:20 |
49 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 42:28:19 | a 1:28:53 |
50 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 42:28:28 | a 1:29:02 |
51 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 42:28:54 (-1) | a 1:29:28 |
52 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 42:30:56 | a 1:31:30 |
53 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 42:34:44 | a 1:35:18 |
54 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 42:37:15 | a 1:37:49 |
55 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 42:42:22 | a 1:42:56 |
56 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 42:43:40 (-2) | a 1:44:14 |
57 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 42:43:57 | a 1:44:31 |
58 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 42:45:25 (-9) | a 1:45:59 |
59 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 42:45:47 (-12) | a 1:46:21 |
60 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 42:47:36 | a 1:48:10 |
61 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 42:51:02 (-4) | a 1:51:36 |
62 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 42:51:43 (-1) | a 1:52:17 |
63 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 42:53:10 | a 1:53:44 |
64 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 42:56:18 | a 1:56:52 |
65 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 42:57:04 (-24) | a 1:57:38 |
66 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 43:03:11 (-5) | a 2:03:45 |
67 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 43:05:56 | a 2:06:30 |
68 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 43:07:27 (-2) | a 2:08:01 |
69 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 43:08:14 | a 2:08:48 |
70 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 43:09:10 (-31) | a 2:09:44 |
71 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 43:10:01 (-23) | a 2:10:35 |
72 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 43:11:02 | a 2:11:36 |
73 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 43:11:09 | a 2:11:43 |
74 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 43:16:56 (-2) | a 2:17:30 |
75 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 43:20:40 (-5) | a 2:21:14 |
76 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID (GER) | 43:20:50 | a 2:21:24 |
77 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING (NZL) | 43:22:06 | a 2:22:40 |
78 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 43:23:05 | a 2:23:39 |
79 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 43:24:51 (-5) | a 2:25:25 |
80 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 43:26:24 | a 2:26:58 |
81 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 43:28:28 | a 2:29:02 |
82 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 43:29:13 | a 2:29:47 |
83 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 43:36:19 | a 2:36:53 |
84 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 43:38:51 (-3) | a 2:39:25 |
85 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID (GER) | 43:38:52 | a 2:39:26 |
86 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 43:40:17 | a 2:40:51 |
87 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 43:43:47 | a 2:44:21 |
88 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 43:45:53 (-5) | a 2:46:27 |
89 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 43:47:07 | a 2:47:41 |
90 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 43:47:26 | a 2:48:00 |
91 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 43:59:00 | a 2:59:34 |
92 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 44:02:33 | a 3:03:07 |
93 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 44:04:29 | a 3:05:03 |
94 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID (GER) | 44:11:04 (-16) | a 3:11:38 |
95 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 44:11:10 | a 3:11:44 |
96 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING (NZL) | 44:13:06 | a 3:13:40 |
97 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 44:13:49 | a 3:14:23 |
98 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 44:26:20 | a 3:26:54 |
Pontos - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 105 |
2 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 98 |
3 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 87 |
4 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 86 |
5 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 84 |
6 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 67 |
7 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 57 |
8 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 53 |
9 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 44 |
10 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 43 |
11 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 40 |
12 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 34 |
13 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 33 |
14 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 33 |
15 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 31 |
16 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 29 |
17 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID (GER) | 26 |
18 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 22 |
19 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 21 |
20 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 18 |
21 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID (GER) | 16 |
22 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 14 |
23 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 14 |
24 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 12 |
25 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 11 |
26 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 11 |
27 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 10 |
28 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 10 |
29 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 9 |
30 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 8 |
31 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 8 |
32 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 8 |
33 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 8 |
34 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 7 |
35 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 7 |
36 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 6 |
37 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 6 |
38 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 6 |
39 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 6 |
40 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 5 |
41 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 5 |
42 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 5 |
43 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 4 |
44 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 4 |
45 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 3 |
46 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 3 |
47 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING (NZL) | 3 |
48 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 3 |
49 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 2 |
50 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 2 |
51 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 2 |
52 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 2 |
53 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 1 |
54 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 1 |
55 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 1 |
56 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 1 |
57 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 1 |
Montanha - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 97 |
2 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 58 |
3 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 43 |
4 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 41 |
5 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 40 |
6 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 33 |
7 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 26 |
8 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 25 |
9 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 23 |
10 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 22 |
11 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 22 |
12 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 21 |
13 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 18 |
14 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 18 |
15 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 17 |
16 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 14 |
17 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 13 |
18 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 13 |
19 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 12 |
20 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 12 |
21 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 11 |
22 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 10 |
23 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 9 |
24 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 9 |
25 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 8 |
26 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 8 |
27 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 8 |
28 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 7 |
29 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 7 |
30 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 6 |
31 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 5 |
32 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 5 |
33 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 5 |
34 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 4 |
35 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 4 |
36 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 4 |
37 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 4 |
38 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 4 |
39 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 4 |
40 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 3 |
41 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 3 |
42 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 3 |
43 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 3 |
44 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 3 |
45 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 3 |
46 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 3 |
47 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 3 |
48 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 2 |
49 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 2 |
50 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 2 |
51 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 2 |
52 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 2 |
53 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 2 |
54 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 1 |
55 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 1 |
56 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 1 |
57 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 1 |
58 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 1 |
59 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID (GER) | 1 |
Juventude - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 41:17:15 |
2 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 41:18:02 |
3 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 41:53:26 |
4 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 41:55:17 |
5 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 42:45:25 |
6 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 43:08:14 |
7 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID (GER) | 43:38:52 |
Equipas - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Equipa | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 123:03:33 | - |
2 | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 123:06:21 | a 0:02:48 |
3 | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 123:35:57 | a 0:32:24 |
4 | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 123:37:28 | a 0:33:55 |
5 | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 123:56:35 | a 0:53:02 |
6 | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 124:07:11 | a 1:03:38 |
7 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 124:19:50 | a 1:16:17 |
8 | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 124:35:53 | a 1:32:20 |
9 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 124:39:06 | a 1:35:33 |
10 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 124:39:47 | a 1:36:14 |
11 | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 124:41:03 | a 1:37:30 |
12 | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 124:49:00 | a 1:45:27 |
13 | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA (ANG) | 125:19:36 | a 2:16:03 |
14 | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 125:19:56 | a 2:16:23 |
15 | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 126:52:16 | a 3:48:43 |
16 | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 127:03:49 | a 4:00:16 |
17 | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING (NZL) | 128:22:59 | a 5:19:26 |
18 | BIKE AID (GER) | 128:51:34 | a 5:48:01 |
Combinado - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 11 |
2 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 16 |
3 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 28 |
4 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 33 |
5 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 34 |
6 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 34 |
7 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 36 |
8 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 41 |
9 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 50 |
10 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 54 |
11 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 55 |
12 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 56 |
13 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 64 |
14 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 67 |
15 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 70 |
16 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 70 |
17 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 71 |
18 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 71 |
19 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 81 |
20 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 85 |
21 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 91 |
22 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 92 |
23 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 93 |
24 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 97 |
25 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | 98 |
26 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 98 |
27 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | 100 |
28 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 102 |
29 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 106 |
30 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 108 |
31 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG (AUT) | 110 |
32 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 112 |
33 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 113 |
34 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | 117 |
35 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | 121 |
36 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | 121 |
37 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 122 |
38 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH (ESP) | 124 |
39 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | 129 |
40 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA (ESP) | 139 |
41 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | 143 |
42 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP) | 145 |
43 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO (POR) | 165 |
44 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID (GER) | 170 |
45 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (ESP) | 173 |
46 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE (POR) | 175 |
47 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM (NED) | 184 |
Melhor Português - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 20 agosto, 2023 (20:13)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Tempo (B-P) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | a 1:07 (-4) |
2 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING (POR) | a 1:43 (-3) |
3 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR (POR) | a 3:27 (-2) |
4 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | a 7:09 (-4) |
5 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR (POR) | a 11:31 (20) |
6 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA (POR) | a 14:05 |
7 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | a 18:36 |
8 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE (POR) | a 18:38 (20) |
9 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA(POR) | a 23:46 (-1) |
10 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO (POR) | a 28:45 (-2) |