Classificações Oficiosas em Directo
Etapas
Categorias
Prólogo
1ª Etapa
2ª Etapa
3ª Etapa
4ª Etapa
5ª Etapa
6ª Etapa
7ª Etapa
8ª Etapa
9ª Etapa
10ª Etapa (CRI)
Meta
Intermédio - Km 2
Meta
Meta
Meta
Meta
Meta
Meta
1ª Passagem Meta - Km103,3
Meta
Meta
1ª Passagem Meta - Km 115,3
Meta
Meta
Intermédio - Km 14,8 (Inicio subida)
Intermédio - Km 7,7
Prólogo / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:03:58 | - |
2 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:00 | a 00:00:2 |
3 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:04:01 | a 00:00:3 |
4 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:02 | a 00:00:4 |
5 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:04:03 | a 00:00:5 |
6 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:03 | a 00:00:5 |
7 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:03 | a 00:00:5 |
8 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:04:03 | a 00:00:5 |
9 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:04 | a 00:00:6 |
10 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:04 | a 00:00:6 |
11 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:04 | a 00:00:6 |
12 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:04 | a 00:00:6 |
13 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:05 | a 00:00:7 |
14 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:05 | a 00:00:7 |
15 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:06 | a 00:00:8 |
16 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:06 | a 00:00:8 |
17 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:04:07 | a 00:00:9 |
18 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:04:08 | a 00:00:10 |
19 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:08 | a 00:00:10 |
20 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:08 | a 00:00:10 |
21 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:04:08 | a 00:00:10 |
22 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:08 | a 00:00:10 |
23 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:04:09 | a 00:00:11 |
24 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:04:09 | a 00:00:11 |
25 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:04:09 | a 00:00:11 |
26 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:09 | a 00:00:11 |
27 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:10 | a 00:00:12 |
28 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:10 | a 00:00:12 |
29 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:10 | a 00:00:12 |
30 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:04:10 | a 00:00:12 |
31 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:04:10 | a 00:00:12 |
32 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
33 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
34 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
35 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
36 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
37 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
38 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
39 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:04:11 | a 00:00:13 |
40 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:12 | a 00:00:14 |
41 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:04:12 | a 00:00:14 |
42 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:13 | a 00:00:15 |
43 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:04:13 | a 00:00:15 |
44 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:04:14 | a 00:00:16 |
45 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:04:14 | a 00:00:16 |
46 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:15 | a 00:00:17 |
47 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:04:15 | a 00:00:17 |
48 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:15 | a 00:00:17 |
49 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:15 | a 00:00:17 |
50 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
51 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
52 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
53 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
54 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
55 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
56 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:16 | a 00:00:18 |
57 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:04:17 | a 00:00:19 |
58 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:04:17 | a 00:00:19 |
59 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:17 | a 00:00:19 |
60 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:04:17 | a 00:00:19 |
61 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:17 | a 00:00:19 |
62 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:17 | a 00:00:19 |
63 | 82 | STRAVERS Jarri | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:18 | a 00:00:20 |
64 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:04:18 | a 00:00:20 |
65 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 00:04:18 | a 00:00:20 |
66 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:18 | a 00:00:20 |
67 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:18 | a 00:00:20 |
68 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
69 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
70 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
71 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
72 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
73 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
74 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 00:04:19 | a 00:00:21 |
75 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:20 | a 00:00:22 |
76 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:04:21 | a 00:00:23 |
77 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:04:21 | a 00:00:23 |
78 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:04:21 | a 00:00:23 |
79 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:04:21 | a 00:00:23 |
80 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:21 | a 00:00:23 |
81 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:04:21 | a 00:00:23 |
82 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 00:04:22 | a 00:00:24 |
83 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:22 | a 00:00:24 |
84 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
85 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
86 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
87 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
88 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
89 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
90 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
91 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:04:23 | a 00:00:25 |
92 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:04:24 | a 00:00:26 |
93 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:04:24 | a 00:00:26 |
94 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:04:25 | a 00:00:27 |
95 | 57 | RUSSELL Evan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Sub23 | 00:04:25 | a 00:00:27 |
96 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:25 | a 00:00:27 |
97 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:25 | a 00:00:27 |
98 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:26 | a 00:00:28 |
99 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:27 | a 00:00:29 |
100 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:27 | a 00:00:29 |
101 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:04:27 | a 00:00:29 |
102 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:04:27 | a 00:00:29 |
103 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:04:29 | a 00:00:31 |
104 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:29 | a 00:00:31 |
105 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:04:29 | a 00:00:31 |
106 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:04:29 | a 00:00:31 |
107 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:04:30 | a 00:00:32 |
108 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:30 | a 00:00:32 |
109 | 51 | MORENO Ivan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:31 | a 00:00:33 |
110 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:04:32 | a 00:00:34 |
111 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:04:33 | a 00:00:35 |
112 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:04:33 | a 00:00:35 |
113 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:04:33 | a 00:00:35 |
114 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 00:04:33 | a 00:00:35 |
115 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:34 | a 00:00:36 |
116 | 52 | HJORTH Jonas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:35 | a 00:00:37 |
117 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:04:35 | a 00:00:37 |
118 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:39 | a 00:00:41 |
119 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:04:41 | a 00:00:43 |
120 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:04:41 | a 00:00:43 |
121 | 137 | GONÇALVES Hosana | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:04:46 | a 00:00:48 |
122 | 56 | KOYAMA Tomoya | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:47 | a 00:00:49 |
123 | 136 | PAIVA Daniel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:04:49 | a 00:00:51 |
124 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:04:51 | a 00:00:53 |
125 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:04:52 | a 00:00:54 |
Prólogo / Intermédio - Km 2
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:09 | - |
2 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:09 | a 00:00:0 |
3 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:02:09 | a 00:00:0 |
4 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:10 | a 00:00:1 |
5 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:11 | a 00:00:2 |
6 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:11 | a 00:00:2 |
7 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:02:11 | a 00:00:2 |
8 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:11 | a 00:00:2 |
9 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:02:12 | a 00:00:3 |
10 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:02:12 | a 00:00:3 |
11 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:12 | a 00:00:3 |
12 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:12 | a 00:00:3 |
13 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:12 | a 00:00:3 |
14 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:12 | a 00:00:3 |
15 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:13 | a 00:00:4 |
16 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:02:13 | a 00:00:4 |
17 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:13 | a 00:00:4 |
18 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
19 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
20 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
21 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
22 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
23 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
24 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
25 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:14 | a 00:00:5 |
26 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:15 | a 00:00:6 |
27 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:15 | a 00:00:6 |
28 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:15 | a 00:00:6 |
29 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:15 | a 00:00:6 |
30 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:02:16 | a 00:00:7 |
31 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:16 | a 00:00:7 |
32 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:16 | a 00:00:7 |
33 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:16 | a 00:00:7 |
34 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:16 | a 00:00:7 |
35 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
36 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
37 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
38 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
39 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
40 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
41 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
42 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
43 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
44 | 82 | STRAVERS Jarri | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:17 | a 00:00:8 |
45 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
46 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
47 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
48 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
49 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
50 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
51 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
52 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
53 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
54 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
55 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:18 | a 00:00:9 |
56 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
57 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
58 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
59 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
60 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
61 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
62 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
63 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
64 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
65 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:19 | a 00:00:10 |
66 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:20 | a 00:00:11 |
67 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:20 | a 00:00:11 |
68 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:02:20 | a 00:00:11 |
69 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:02:20 | a 00:00:11 |
70 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:02:20 | a 00:00:11 |
71 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:20 | a 00:00:11 |
72 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
73 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
74 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
75 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
76 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
77 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
78 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
79 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
80 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
81 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
82 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:02:21 | a 00:00:12 |
83 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
84 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
85 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
86 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
87 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
88 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
89 | 57 | RUSSELL Evan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Sub23 | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
90 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
91 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
92 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:02:22 | a 00:00:13 |
93 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
94 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
95 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
96 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
97 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
98 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
99 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
100 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 00:02:23 | a 00:00:14 |
101 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:24 | a 00:00:15 |
102 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:24 | a 00:00:15 |
103 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:24 | a 00:00:15 |
104 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:02:24 | a 00:00:15 |
105 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:02:24 | a 00:00:15 |
106 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:24 | a 00:00:15 |
107 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:25 | a 00:00:16 |
108 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:02:25 | a 00:00:16 |
109 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:02:25 | a 00:00:16 |
110 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:02:25 | a 00:00:16 |
111 | 52 | HJORTH Jonas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:25 | a 00:00:16 |
112 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:02:25 | a 00:00:16 |
113 | 51 | MORENO Ivan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:26 | a 00:00:17 |
114 | 137 | GONÇALVES Hosana | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:02:27 | a 00:00:18 |
115 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:27 | a 00:00:18 |
116 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:02:27 | a 00:00:18 |
117 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:02:27 | a 00:00:18 |
118 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:02:28 | a 00:00:19 |
119 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:02:28 | a 00:00:19 |
120 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:02:28 | a 00:00:19 |
121 | 56 | KOYAMA Tomoya | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:32 | a 00:00:23 |
122 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 00:02:32 | a 00:00:23 |
123 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:02:33 | a 00:00:24 |
124 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:02:33 | a 00:00:24 |
125 | 136 | PAIVA Daniel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:02:34 | a 00:00:25 |
1ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:33:04 | - |
2 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:33:05 | a 00:00:1 |
3 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:33:05 | a 00:00:1 |
4 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:06 | a 00:00:2 |
5 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:33:06 | a 00:00:2 |
6 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:06 | a 00:00:2 |
7 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:33:07 | a 00:00:3 |
8 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:33:07 | a 00:00:3 |
9 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:33:07 | a 00:00:3 |
10 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:33:07 | a 00:00:3 |
11 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:07 | a 00:00:3 |
12 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:33:08 | a 00:00:4 |
13 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:08 | a 00:00:4 |
14 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:09 | a 00:00:5 |
15 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:09 | a 00:00:5 |
16 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:09 | a 00:00:5 |
17 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:33:10 | a 00:00:6 |
18 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:33:10 | a 00:00:6 |
19 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:33:10 | a 00:00:6 |
20 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:33:10 | a 00:00:6 |
21 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:10 | a 00:00:6 |
22 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:33:10 | a 00:00:6 |
23 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:33:11 | a 00:00:7 |
24 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:33:11 | a 00:00:7 |
25 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:11 | a 00:00:7 |
26 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:33:11 | a 00:00:7 |
27 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:33:11 | a 00:00:7 |
28 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:33:11 | a 00:00:7 |
29 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:33:12 | a 00:00:8 |
30 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:12 | a 00:00:8 |
31 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:12 | a 00:00:8 |
32 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:12 | a 00:00:8 |
33 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:33:12 | a 00:00:8 |
34 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:12 | a 00:00:8 |
35 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
36 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
37 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
38 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
39 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
40 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
41 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
42 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:13 | a 00:00:9 |
43 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:33:14 | a 00:00:10 |
44 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:33:14 | a 00:00:10 |
45 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:33:14 | a 00:00:10 |
46 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:14 | a 00:00:10 |
47 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:33:14 | a 00:00:10 |
48 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:33:15 | a 00:00:11 |
49 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:15 | a 00:00:11 |
50 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:33:15 | a 00:00:11 |
51 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 04:33:15 | a 00:00:11 |
52 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:15 | a 00:00:11 |
53 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:16 | a 00:00:12 |
54 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:33:16 | a 00:00:12 |
55 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:16 | a 00:00:12 |
56 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:16 | a 00:00:12 |
57 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:16 | a 00:00:12 |
58 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:33:17 | a 00:00:13 |
59 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:17 | a 00:00:13 |
60 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:17 | a 00:00:13 |
61 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:33:17 | a 00:00:13 |
62 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:33:18 | a 00:00:14 |
63 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 04:33:19 | a 00:00:15 |
64 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:33:19 | a 00:00:15 |
65 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:33:20 | a 00:00:16 |
66 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:20 | a 00:00:16 |
67 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:33:20 | a 00:00:16 |
68 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:33:20 | a 00:00:16 |
69 | 51 | MORENO Ivan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:20 | a 00:00:16 |
70 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:22 | a 00:00:18 |
71 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:23 | a 00:00:19 |
72 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:23 | a 00:00:19 |
73 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:23 | a 00:00:19 |
74 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 04:33:24 | a 00:00:20 |
75 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:24 | a 00:00:20 |
76 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:24 | a 00:00:20 |
77 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 04:33:24 | a 00:00:20 |
78 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:24 | a 00:00:20 |
79 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:25 | a 00:00:21 |
80 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:33:25 | a 00:00:21 |
81 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:33:25 | a 00:00:21 |
82 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:25 | a 00:00:21 |
83 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:33:25 | a 00:00:21 |
84 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:33:26 | a 00:00:22 |
85 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:33:26 | a 00:00:22 |
86 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:33:27 | a 00:00:23 |
87 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:33:27 | a 00:00:23 |
88 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:33:27 | a 00:00:23 |
89 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:33:30 | a 00:00:26 |
90 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:33:37 | a 00:00:33 |
91 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:37 | a 00:00:33 |
92 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:37 | a 00:00:33 |
93 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:38 | a 00:00:34 |
94 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:33:48 | a 00:00:44 |
95 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:33:54 | a 00:00:50 |
96 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:33:54 | a 00:00:50 |
97 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:34:00 | a 00:00:56 |
98 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:34:12 | a 00:01:8 |
99 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:34:45 | a 00:01:41 |
100 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:34:49 | a 00:01:45 |
101 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:35:37 | a 00:02:33 |
102 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:38:05 | a 00:05:1 |
103 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:39:03 | a 00:05:59 |
104 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:39:03 | a 00:05:59 |
105 | 57 | RUSSELL Evan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Sub23 | 04:39:03 | a 00:05:59 |
106 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:39:19 | a 00:06:15 |
107 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:41:28 | a 00:08:24 |
108 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:41:38 | a 00:08:34 |
109 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:41:38 | a 00:08:34 |
110 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:41:50 | a 00:08:46 |
111 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:42:46 | a 00:09:42 |
112 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:42:47 | a 00:09:43 |
113 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:44:09 | a 00:11:5 |
114 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:44:09 | a 00:11:5 |
115 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:45:54 | a 00:12:50 |
116 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:45:54 | a 00:12:50 |
117 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:45:54 | a 00:12:50 |
118 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:45:54 | a 00:12:50 |
119 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:45:54 | a 00:12:50 |
120 | 82 | STRAVERS Jarri | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:45:54 | a 00:12:50 |
121 | 52 | HJORTH Jonas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:53:37 | a 00:20:33 |
122 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:53:38 | a 00:20:34 |
123 | 137 | GONÇALVES Hosana | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:53:38 | a 00:20:34 |
124 | 56 | KOYAMA Tomoya | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
125 | 136 | PAIVA Daniel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
2ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:16:32 | - |
2 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
3 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
4 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
5 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
6 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
7 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
8 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
9 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
10 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
11 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
12 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
13 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
14 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:32 | a 00:00:0 |
15 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
16 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
17 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
18 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
19 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
20 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
21 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
22 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
23 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
24 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
25 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
26 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
27 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:16:33 | a 00:00:1 |
28 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
29 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
30 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
31 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
32 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
33 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
34 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:16:34 | a 00:00:2 |
35 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
36 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
37 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
38 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
39 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
40 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
41 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
42 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
43 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
44 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
45 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
46 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
47 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:35 | a 00:00:3 |
48 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
49 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
50 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
51 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
52 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
53 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
54 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
55 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
56 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:16:36 | a 00:00:4 |
57 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
58 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
59 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
60 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
61 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
62 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
63 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:16:37 | a 00:00:5 |
64 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:38 | a 00:00:6 |
65 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:16:38 | a 00:00:6 |
66 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:16:38 | a 00:00:6 |
67 | 51 | MORENO Ivan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:38 | a 00:00:6 |
68 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:38 | a 00:00:6 |
69 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
70 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
71 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
72 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
73 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
74 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
75 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
76 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
77 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
78 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
79 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:39 | a 00:00:7 |
80 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:16:40 | a 00:00:8 |
81 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:40 | a 00:00:8 |
82 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:16:40 | a 00:00:8 |
83 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:16:40 | a 00:00:8 |
84 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:40 | a 00:00:8 |
85 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:42 | a 00:00:10 |
86 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:18:02 | a 00:01:30 |
87 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:22:33 | a 00:06:1 |
88 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:23:43 | a 00:07:11 |
89 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:23:44 | a 00:07:12 |
90 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:23:47 | a 00:07:15 |
91 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:24:47 | a 00:08:15 |
92 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:25:04 | a 00:08:32 |
93 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:25:04 | a 00:08:32 |
94 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:25:05 | a 00:08:33 |
95 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:25:05 | a 00:08:33 |
96 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:25:05 | a 00:08:33 |
97 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:28:18 | a 00:11:46 |
98 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:28:18 | a 00:11:46 |
99 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:28:18 | a 00:11:46 |
100 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:28:18 | a 00:11:46 |
101 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:28:19 | a 00:11:47 |
102 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:28:19 | a 00:11:47 |
103 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:28:19 | a 00:11:47 |
104 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:28:19 | a 00:11:47 |
105 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:28:19 | a 00:11:47 |
106 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:28:19 | a 00:11:47 |
107 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:29:46 | a 00:13:14 |
108 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:29:46 | a 00:13:14 |
109 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:29:46 | a 00:13:14 |
110 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:29:46 | a 00:13:14 |
111 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:29:46 | a 00:13:14 |
112 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:29:47 | a 00:13:15 |
113 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:29:47 | a 00:13:15 |
114 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:29:47 | a 00:13:15 |
115 | 57 | RUSSELL Evan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Sub23 | 04:29:48 | a 00:13:16 |
116 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:30:33 | a 00:14:1 |
117 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:30:33 | a 00:14:1 |
118 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:30:33 | a 00:14:1 |
119 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:30:33 | a 00:14:1 |
120 | 52 | HJORTH Jonas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
121 | 82 | STRAVERS Jarri | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
122 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
123 | 137 | GONÇALVES Hosana | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
3ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:49:11 | - |
2 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:49:11 | a 00:00:0 |
3 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:49:11 | a 00:00:0 |
4 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:49:12 | a 00:00:1 |
5 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:49:12 | a 00:00:1 |
6 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:49:12 | a 00:00:1 |
7 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:49:13 | a 00:00:2 |
8 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:49:13 | a 00:00:2 |
9 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:49:13 | a 00:00:2 |
10 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:49:13 | a 00:00:2 |
11 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:49:14 | a 00:00:3 |
12 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:49:14 | a 00:00:3 |
13 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:49:14 | a 00:00:3 |
14 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:49:14 | a 00:00:3 |
15 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:49:14 | a 00:00:3 |
16 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:49:14 | a 00:00:3 |
17 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
18 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
19 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
20 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
21 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
22 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
23 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:49:15 | a 00:00:4 |
24 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:49:16 | a 00:00:5 |
25 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:49:16 | a 00:00:5 |
26 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:49:17 | a 00:00:6 |
27 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 04:49:17 | a 00:00:6 |
28 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:49:17 | a 00:00:6 |
29 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:49:17 | a 00:00:6 |
30 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:49:18 | a 00:00:7 |
31 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:49:18 | a 00:00:7 |
32 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:49:18 | a 00:00:7 |
33 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:49:18 | a 00:00:7 |
34 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:49:18 | a 00:00:7 |
35 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
36 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
37 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
38 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
39 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
40 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
41 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
42 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
43 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:49:19 | a 00:00:8 |
44 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
45 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
46 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
47 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
48 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
49 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
50 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
51 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
52 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:49:20 | a 00:00:9 |
53 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
54 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
55 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
56 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
57 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
58 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
59 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
60 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:49:21 | a 00:00:10 |
61 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 04:49:23 | a 00:00:12 |
62 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:49:34 | a 00:00:23 |
63 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:49:37 | a 00:00:26 |
64 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:50:22 | a 00:01:11 |
65 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:50:37 | a 00:01:26 |
66 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:51:38 | a 00:02:27 |
67 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:51:38 | a 00:02:27 |
68 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:51:38 | a 00:02:27 |
69 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:51:47 | a 00:02:36 |
70 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:52:14 | a 00:03:3 |
71 | 51 | MORENO Ivan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:52:22 | a 00:03:11 |
72 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:52:28 | a 00:03:17 |
73 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:53:15 | a 00:04:4 |
74 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:53:15 | a 00:04:4 |
75 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:53:16 | a 00:04:5 |
76 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:53:43 | a 00:04:32 |
77 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:53:50 | a 00:04:39 |
78 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:53:51 | a 00:04:40 |
79 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:53:51 | a 00:04:40 |
80 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:53:51 | a 00:04:40 |
81 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:53:52 | a 00:04:41 |
82 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:53:53 | a 00:04:42 |
83 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 04:54:31 | a 00:05:20 |
84 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:54:41 | a 00:05:30 |
85 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:54:54 | a 00:05:43 |
86 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:54:55 | a 00:05:44 |
87 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 04:55:00 | a 00:05:49 |
88 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:56:17 | a 00:07:6 |
89 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:56:17 | a 00:07:6 |
90 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:56:19 | a 00:07:8 |
91 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:56:19 | a 00:07:8 |
92 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:56:34 | a 00:07:23 |
93 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:56:34 | a 00:07:23 |
94 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:56:34 | a 00:07:23 |
95 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:56:34 | a 00:07:23 |
96 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:56:34 | a 00:07:23 |
97 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:56:34 | a 00:07:23 |
98 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:56:35 | a 00:07:24 |
99 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:56:35 | a 00:07:24 |
100 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:56:36 | a 00:07:25 |
101 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:56:38 | a 00:07:27 |
102 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:57:01 | a 00:07:50 |
103 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:57:31 | a 00:08:20 |
104 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:58:27 | a 00:09:16 |
105 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:58:27 | a 00:09:16 |
106 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:58:47 | a 00:09:36 |
107 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 05:01:30 | a 00:12:19 |
108 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 05:03:38 | a 00:14:27 |
109 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:03:38 | a 00:14:27 |
110 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:03:49 | a 00:14:38 |
111 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:03:49 | a 00:14:38 |
112 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:03:49 | a 00:14:38 |
113 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:04:17 | a 00:15:6 |
114 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:04:38 | a 00:15:27 |
115 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:04:38 | a 00:15:27 |
116 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:04:39 | a 00:15:28 |
117 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:08:32 | a 00:19:21 |
118 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:08:32 | a 00:19:21 |
119 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 05:10:57 | a 00:21:46 |
120 | 57 | RUSSELL Evan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Sub23 | 05:19:27 | a 00:30:16 |
4ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:36:26 | - |
2 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
3 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
4 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
5 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
6 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
7 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
8 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
9 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
10 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
11 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
12 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:36:27 | a 00:00:1 |
13 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
14 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
15 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
16 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
17 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
18 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
19 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:36:28 | a 00:00:2 |
20 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:36:29 | a 00:00:3 |
21 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:36:29 | a 00:00:3 |
22 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:36:29 | a 00:00:3 |
23 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:36:29 | a 00:00:3 |
24 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:36:29 | a 00:00:3 |
25 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:36:30 | a 00:00:4 |
26 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:36:30 | a 00:00:4 |
27 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:36:30 | a 00:00:4 |
28 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:36:30 | a 00:00:4 |
29 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:36:30 | a 00:00:4 |
30 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:36:30 | a 00:00:4 |
31 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
32 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
33 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
34 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
35 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
36 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
37 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:36:31 | a 00:00:5 |
38 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
39 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
40 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
41 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
42 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
43 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
44 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
45 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
46 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:36:32 | a 00:00:6 |
47 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:36:33 | a 00:00:7 |
48 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:36:33 | a 00:00:7 |
49 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 04:36:33 | a 00:00:7 |
50 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:36:33 | a 00:00:7 |
51 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:36:34 | a 00:00:8 |
52 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
53 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
54 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
55 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
56 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
57 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
58 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
59 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
60 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
61 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:36:35 | a 00:00:9 |
62 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
63 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
64 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
65 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
66 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
67 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
68 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:36:36 | a 00:00:10 |
69 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:36:37 | a 00:00:11 |
70 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:36:37 | a 00:00:11 |
71 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:36:37 | a 00:00:11 |
72 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 04:36:38 | a 00:00:12 |
73 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:36:38 | a 00:00:12 |
74 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:36:38 | a 00:00:12 |
75 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:36:39 | a 00:00:13 |
76 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 04:36:41 | a 00:00:15 |
77 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:36:45 | a 00:00:19 |
78 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:36:48 | a 00:00:22 |
79 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:36:50 | a 00:00:24 |
80 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:36:52 | a 00:00:26 |
81 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:37:05 | a 00:00:39 |
82 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:37:18 | a 00:00:52 |
83 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:37:31 | a 00:01:5 |
84 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:37:38 | a 00:01:12 |
85 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:37:51 | a 00:01:25 |
86 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:38:01 | a 00:01:35 |
87 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:38:05 | a 00:01:39 |
88 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:38:26 | a 00:02:0 |
89 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:38:27 | a 00:02:1 |
90 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:38:32 | a 00:02:6 |
91 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:38:33 | a 00:02:7 |
92 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:38:38 | a 00:02:12 |
93 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:38:49 | a 00:02:23 |
94 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:39:21 | a 00:02:55 |
95 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:39:22 | a 00:02:56 |
96 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:39:25 | a 00:02:59 |
97 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:39:36 | a 00:03:10 |
98 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:39:42 | a 00:03:16 |
99 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:39:42 | a 00:03:16 |
100 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:39:42 | a 00:03:16 |
101 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:39:42 | a 00:03:16 |
102 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:39:57 | a 00:03:31 |
103 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:40:06 | a 00:03:40 |
104 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:40:13 | a 00:03:47 |
105 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:40:21 | a 00:03:55 |
106 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:40:33 | a 00:04:7 |
107 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:40:33 | a 00:04:7 |
108 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:40:59 | a 00:04:33 |
109 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:42:31 | a 00:06:5 |
110 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:45:19 | a 00:08:53 |
111 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:46:57 | a 00:10:31 |
112 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:47:33 | a 00:11:7 |
113 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:47:33 | a 00:11:7 |
114 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:47:33 | a 00:11:7 |
115 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:47:48 | a 00:11:22 |
116 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:53:04 | a 00:16:38 |
117 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:53:04 | a 00:16:38 |
118 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:53:04 | a 00:16:38 |
119 | 51 | MORENO Ivan | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
5ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:21:59 | - |
2 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:22:05 | a 00:00:6 |
3 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:22:18 | a 00:00:19 |
4 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:22:32 | a 00:00:33 |
5 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:22:35 | a 00:00:36 |
6 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:22:53 | a 00:00:54 |
7 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:22:56 | a 00:00:57 |
8 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:23:01 | a 00:01:2 |
9 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:23:10 | a 00:01:11 |
10 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:23:22 | a 00:01:23 |
11 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 05:23:23 | a 00:01:24 |
12 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:23:27 | a 00:01:28 |
13 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 05:23:34 | a 00:01:35 |
14 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 05:23:46 | a 00:01:47 |
15 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:23:47 | a 00:01:48 |
16 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 05:23:55 | a 00:01:56 |
17 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 05:23:56 | a 00:01:57 |
18 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:24:14 | a 00:02:15 |
19 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:24:51 | a 00:02:52 |
20 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:25:00 | a 00:03:1 |
21 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:25:00 | a 00:03:1 |
22 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 05:25:01 | a 00:03:2 |
23 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:25:37 | a 00:03:38 |
24 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:25:39 | a 00:03:40 |
25 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 05:25:48 | a 00:03:49 |
26 | 144 | FERNANDES Venceslau | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:26:06 | a 00:04:7 |
27 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:26:07 | a 00:04:8 |
28 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:26:07 | a 00:04:8 |
29 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:26:41 | a 00:04:42 |
30 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:26:41 | a 00:04:42 |
31 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:26:53 | a 00:04:54 |
32 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 05:27:06 | a 00:05:7 |
33 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 05:27:13 | a 00:05:14 |
34 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:27:21 | a 00:05:22 |
35 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 05:27:41 | a 00:05:42 |
36 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 05:28:19 | a 00:06:20 |
37 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:28:27 | a 00:06:28 |
38 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:28:58 | a 00:06:59 |
39 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:29:49 | a 00:07:50 |
40 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:29:57 | a 00:07:58 |
41 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:30:20 | a 00:08:21 |
42 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:30:45 | a 00:08:46 |
43 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:31:04 | a 00:09:5 |
44 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:31:15 | a 00:09:16 |
45 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:31:15 | a 00:09:16 |
46 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:32:20 | a 00:10:21 |
47 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 05:32:20 | a 00:10:21 |
48 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 05:33:37 | a 00:11:38 |
49 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:37:26 | a 00:15:27 |
50 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:38:54 | a 00:16:55 |
51 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:38:54 | a 00:16:55 |
52 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:39:25 | a 00:17:26 |
53 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:40:16 | a 00:18:17 |
54 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 05:40:33 | a 00:18:34 |
55 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:40:34 | a 00:18:35 |
56 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:41:37 | a 00:19:38 |
57 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:42:11 | a 00:20:12 |
58 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 05:43:06 | a 00:21:7 |
59 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 05:43:06 | a 00:21:7 |
60 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:43:51 | a 00:21:52 |
61 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:43:52 | a 00:21:53 |
62 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:43:53 | a 00:21:54 |
63 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:43:53 | a 00:21:54 |
64 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:44:22 | a 00:22:23 |
65 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:45:38 | a 00:23:39 |
66 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:45:38 | a 00:23:39 |
67 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:46:07 | a 00:24:8 |
68 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 05:49:49 | a 00:27:50 |
69 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:49:49 | a 00:27:50 |
70 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:49:49 | a 00:27:50 |
71 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:49:49 | a 00:27:50 |
72 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:49:49 | a 00:27:50 |
73 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 05:49:49 | a 00:27:50 |
74 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
75 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
76 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
77 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
78 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
79 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
80 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:49:50 | a 00:27:51 |
81 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:49:51 | a 00:27:52 |
82 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 05:49:51 | a 00:27:52 |
83 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:51:07 | a 00:29:8 |
84 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:51:07 | a 00:29:8 |
85 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 05:51:10 | a 00:29:11 |
86 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 05:51:37 | a 00:29:38 |
87 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:53:19 | a 00:31:20 |
88 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 05:53:21 | a 00:31:22 |
89 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 05:54:00 | a 00:32:1 |
90 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 05:54:00 | a 00:32:1 |
91 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 05:54:59 | a 00:33:0 |
92 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 05:55:03 | a 00:33:4 |
93 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 05:55:03 | a 00:33:4 |
94 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 05:55:04 | a 00:33:5 |
95 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 05:55:05 | a 00:33:6 |
96 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 05:56:25 | a 00:34:26 |
97 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:57:10 | a 00:35:11 |
98 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
99 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
100 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
101 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
102 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
103 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
104 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
105 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 05:57:11 | a 00:35:12 |
106 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 05:57:12 | a 00:35:13 |
107 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 05:57:12 | a 00:35:13 |
108 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 05:57:12 | a 00:35:13 |
109 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 05:57:13 | a 00:35:14 |
110 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 05:57:14 | a 00:35:15 |
111 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 05:57:17 | a 00:35:18 |
112 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:57:18 | a 00:35:19 |
113 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 05:57:26 | a 00:35:27 |
114 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 05:57:29 | a 00:35:30 |
115 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 05:57:43 | a 00:35:44 |
116 | 23 | RETEGI GONI Mikel | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Sub23 | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
117 | 63 | ZUGER Adrian | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
118 | 64 | JUNEAU Francis | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
6ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:24:59 | - |
2 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:25:13 | a 00:00:14 |
3 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:25:46 | a 00:00:47 |
4 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:25:55 | a 00:00:56 |
5 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:25:58 | a 00:00:59 |
6 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:27:00 | a 00:02:1 |
7 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:27:01 | a 00:02:2 |
8 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:27:03 | a 00:02:4 |
9 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:27:03 | a 00:02:4 |
10 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:27:04 | a 00:02:5 |
11 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:27:04 | a 00:02:5 |
12 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:27:13 | a 00:02:14 |
13 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:27:25 | a 00:02:26 |
14 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:27:31 | a 00:02:32 |
15 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:27:58 | a 00:02:59 |
16 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:28:15 | a 00:03:16 |
17 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:28:15 | a 00:03:16 |
18 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:28:20 | a 00:03:21 |
19 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:28:24 | a 00:03:25 |
20 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:28:24 | a 00:03:25 |
21 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 04:28:25 | a 00:03:26 |
22 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:28:26 | a 00:03:27 |
23 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:28:26 | a 00:03:27 |
24 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:28:28 | a 00:03:29 |
25 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:28:28 | a 00:03:29 |
26 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:28:30 | a 00:03:31 |
27 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:28:30 | a 00:03:31 |
28 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:28:30 | a 00:03:31 |
29 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:28:38 | a 00:03:39 |
30 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:28:40 | a 00:03:41 |
31 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:31:05 | a 00:06:6 |
32 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:32:56 | a 00:07:57 |
33 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:33:09 | a 00:08:10 |
34 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:33:15 | a 00:08:16 |
35 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 04:33:16 | a 00:08:17 |
36 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:17 | a 00:08:18 |
37 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 04:33:17 | a 00:08:18 |
38 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:17 | a 00:08:18 |
39 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:33:18 | a 00:08:19 |
40 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:33:19 | a 00:08:20 |
41 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:33:19 | a 00:08:20 |
42 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:33:20 | a 00:08:21 |
43 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:33:21 | a 00:08:22 |
44 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:33:22 | a 00:08:23 |
45 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:33:22 | a 00:08:23 |
46 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:27 | a 00:08:28 |
47 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:33:29 | a 00:08:30 |
48 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:33:49 | a 00:08:50 |
49 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:34:41 | a 00:09:42 |
50 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:34:42 | a 00:09:43 |
51 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:34:42 | a 00:09:43 |
52 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:34:56 | a 00:09:57 |
53 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:34:56 | a 00:09:57 |
54 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:35:50 | a 00:10:51 |
55 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:35:50 | a 00:10:51 |
56 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:35:50 | a 00:10:51 |
57 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:38:54 | a 00:13:55 |
58 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:40:55 | a 00:15:56 |
59 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:40:55 | a 00:15:56 |
60 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:40:56 | a 00:15:57 |
61 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:41:38 | a 00:16:39 |
62 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:45:35 | a 00:20:36 |
63 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:45:35 | a 00:20:36 |
64 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:52:15 | a 00:27:16 |
65 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:52:15 | a 00:27:16 |
66 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 04:52:15 | a 00:27:16 |
67 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:52:15 | a 00:27:16 |
68 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:52:15 | a 00:27:16 |
69 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
70 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
71 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
72 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
73 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
74 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
75 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
76 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:52:16 | a 00:27:17 |
77 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:52:17 | a 00:27:18 |
78 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:52:17 | a 00:27:18 |
79 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:52:17 | a 00:27:18 |
80 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:52:18 | a 00:27:19 |
81 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:52:18 | a 00:27:19 |
82 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:52:18 | a 00:27:19 |
83 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:52:18 | a 00:27:19 |
84 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:52:19 | a 00:27:20 |
85 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:52:19 | a 00:27:20 |
86 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:52:20 | a 00:27:21 |
87 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:52:20 | a 00:27:21 |
88 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:52:20 | a 00:27:21 |
89 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:52:20 | a 00:27:21 |
90 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:52:21 | a 00:27:22 |
91 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:52:21 | a 00:27:22 |
92 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:52:21 | a 00:27:22 |
93 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:52:22 | a 00:27:23 |
94 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:52:22 | a 00:27:23 |
95 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:52:22 | a 00:27:23 |
96 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:52:41 | a 00:27:42 |
97 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:52:41 | a 00:27:42 |
98 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:54:05 | a 00:29:6 |
99 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:54:05 | a 00:29:6 |
100 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:54:13 | a 00:29:14 |
101 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:58:43 | a 00:33:44 |
102 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:58:44 | a 00:33:45 |
103 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:58:44 | a 00:33:45 |
104 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:58:49 | a 00:33:50 |
105 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:58:50 | a 00:33:51 |
106 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:59:00 | a 00:34:1 |
107 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:59:01 | a 00:34:2 |
108 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:59:02 | a 00:34:3 |
109 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:59:03 | a 00:34:4 |
110 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
111 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
112 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
113 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
114 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
6ª Etapa / 1ª Passagem Meta - Km103,3
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:35:29 | - |
2 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:35:33 | a 00:00:4 |
3 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:35:33 | a 00:00:4 |
4 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:35:36 | a 00:00:7 |
5 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 02:35:36 | a 00:00:7 |
6 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:35:37 | a 00:00:8 |
7 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:35:37 | a 00:00:8 |
8 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:35:38 | a 00:00:9 |
9 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:35:38 | a 00:00:9 |
10 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:35:39 | a 00:00:10 |
11 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:35:40 | a 00:00:11 |
12 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:35:40 | a 00:00:11 |
13 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:41:19 | a 00:05:50 |
14 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:41:19 | a 00:05:50 |
15 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:41:19 | a 00:05:50 |
16 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:41:19 | a 00:05:50 |
17 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:41:19 | a 00:05:50 |
18 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
19 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
20 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
21 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
22 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
23 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
24 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
25 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
26 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
27 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
28 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
29 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 02:41:20 | a 00:05:51 |
30 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
31 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
32 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
33 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
34 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
35 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
36 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:41:21 | a 00:05:52 |
37 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
38 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
39 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
40 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
41 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
42 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
43 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
44 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:41:22 | a 00:05:53 |
45 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:41:23 | a 00:05:54 |
46 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:41:23 | a 00:05:54 |
47 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:41:23 | a 00:05:54 |
48 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
49 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
50 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
51 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
52 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
53 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
54 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:41:24 | a 00:05:55 |
55 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:41:25 | a 00:05:56 |
56 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:41:25 | a 00:05:56 |
57 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:41:25 | a 00:05:56 |
58 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:41:25 | a 00:05:56 |
59 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:41:25 | a 00:05:56 |
60 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 02:41:26 | a 00:05:57 |
61 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:41:26 | a 00:05:57 |
62 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:41:26 | a 00:05:57 |
63 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:41:27 | a 00:05:58 |
64 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 02:41:27 | a 00:05:58 |
65 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:41:27 | a 00:05:58 |
66 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:41:27 | a 00:05:58 |
67 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:41:27 | a 00:05:58 |
68 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:41:28 | a 00:05:59 |
69 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:41:28 | a 00:05:59 |
70 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:41:28 | a 00:05:59 |
71 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:41:28 | a 00:05:59 |
72 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 02:41:28 | a 00:05:59 |
73 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 02:41:29 | a 00:06:0 |
74 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:41:29 | a 00:06:0 |
75 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:41:29 | a 00:06:0 |
76 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:41:29 | a 00:06:0 |
77 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 02:41:30 | a 00:06:1 |
78 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:41:30 | a 00:06:1 |
79 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:41:31 | a 00:06:2 |
80 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:41:31 | a 00:06:2 |
81 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:41:31 | a 00:06:2 |
82 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:41:32 | a 00:06:3 |
83 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:41:32 | a 00:06:3 |
84 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:41:32 | a 00:06:3 |
85 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:41:33 | a 00:06:4 |
86 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 02:41:33 | a 00:06:4 |
87 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:41:33 | a 00:06:4 |
88 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:41:33 | a 00:06:4 |
89 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:41:34 | a 00:06:5 |
90 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:41:34 | a 00:06:5 |
91 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 02:41:34 | a 00:06:5 |
92 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:41:34 | a 00:06:5 |
93 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 02:41:35 | a 00:06:6 |
94 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 02:41:35 | a 00:06:6 |
95 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 02:41:35 | a 00:06:6 |
96 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 02:41:36 | a 00:06:7 |
97 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 02:41:36 | a 00:06:7 |
98 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:41:36 | a 00:06:7 |
99 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:41:37 | a 00:06:8 |
100 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:41:37 | a 00:06:8 |
101 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:41:37 | a 00:06:8 |
102 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:41:38 | a 00:06:9 |
103 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:41:39 | a 00:06:10 |
104 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:41:40 | a 00:06:11 |
105 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:41:49 | a 00:06:20 |
106 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 02:41:51 | a 00:06:22 |
107 | 22 | RUIZ SEDANO Ibon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:42:03 | a 00:06:34 |
108 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:42:10 | a 00:06:41 |
109 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:42:24 | a 00:06:55 |
110 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:43:01 | a 00:07:32 |
111 | 93 | DUARTE Emanuel | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:35:29 |
112 | 162 | GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:35:29 |
113 | 176 | LEAL Tiago | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:35:29 |
114 | 177 | LOPES Pedro | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:35:29 |
7ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:16:59 | - |
2 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:16:59 | a 00:00:0 |
3 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:16:59 | a 00:00:0 |
4 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:16:59 | a 00:00:0 |
5 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:17:01 | a 00:00:2 |
6 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 04:17:08 | a 00:00:9 |
7 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:17:19 | a 00:00:20 |
8 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:17:20 | a 00:00:21 |
9 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:17:22 | a 00:00:23 |
10 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:17:25 | a 00:00:26 |
11 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:17:25 | a 00:00:26 |
12 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:17:47 | a 00:00:48 |
13 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:17:47 | a 00:00:48 |
14 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 04:17:52 | a 00:00:53 |
15 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:18:11 | a 00:01:12 |
16 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:18:13 | a 00:01:14 |
17 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:18:50 | a 00:01:51 |
18 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:19:10 | a 00:02:11 |
19 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:19:40 | a 00:02:41 |
20 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:19:40 | a 00:02:41 |
21 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:20:12 | a 00:03:13 |
22 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:20:36 | a 00:03:37 |
23 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:20:54 | a 00:03:55 |
24 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:21:40 | a 00:04:41 |
25 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:21:40 | a 00:04:41 |
26 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:21:48 | a 00:04:49 |
27 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:22:25 | a 00:05:26 |
28 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 04:24:35 | a 00:07:36 |
29 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:26:03 | a 00:09:4 |
30 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:27:18 | a 00:10:19 |
31 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:28:39 | a 00:11:40 |
32 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:28:40 | a 00:11:41 |
33 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:28:40 | a 00:11:41 |
34 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:28:40 | a 00:11:41 |
35 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:28:40 | a 00:11:41 |
36 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:28:40 | a 00:11:41 |
37 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:28:40 | a 00:11:41 |
38 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:28:41 | a 00:11:42 |
39 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:28:41 | a 00:11:42 |
40 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:28:41 | a 00:11:42 |
41 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:29:35 | a 00:12:36 |
42 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:29:36 | a 00:12:37 |
43 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:29:37 | a 00:12:38 |
44 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:29:37 | a 00:12:38 |
45 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:30:47 | a 00:13:48 |
46 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:31:58 | a 00:14:59 |
47 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:31:58 | a 00:14:59 |
48 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:31:58 | a 00:14:59 |
49 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:35:57 | a 00:18:58 |
50 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:38:29 | a 00:21:30 |
51 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:38:29 | a 00:21:30 |
52 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:38:29 | a 00:21:30 |
53 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:38:29 | a 00:21:30 |
54 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:38:30 | a 00:21:31 |
55 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:39:58 | a 00:22:59 |
56 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 04:39:58 | a 00:22:59 |
57 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:40:10 | a 00:23:11 |
58 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:40:10 | a 00:23:11 |
59 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:40:11 | a 00:23:12 |
60 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 04:40:11 | a 00:23:12 |
61 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:40:11 | a 00:23:12 |
62 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:40:33 | a 00:23:34 |
63 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 04:40:33 | a 00:23:34 |
64 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 04:41:26 | a 00:24:27 |
65 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:42:27 | a 00:25:28 |
66 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:43:19 | a 00:26:20 |
67 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:43:19 | a 00:26:20 |
68 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:43:20 | a 00:26:21 |
69 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:44:27 | a 00:27:28 |
70 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:44:37 | a 00:27:38 |
71 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:44:37 | a 00:27:38 |
72 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
73 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
74 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
75 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
76 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
77 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
78 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
79 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
80 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 04:44:38 | a 00:27:39 |
81 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:44:39 | a 00:27:40 |
82 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:44:39 | a 00:27:40 |
83 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:44:39 | a 00:27:40 |
84 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:44:39 | a 00:27:40 |
85 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:44:39 | a 00:27:40 |
86 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 04:44:40 | a 00:27:41 |
87 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:47:25 | a 00:30:26 |
88 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 04:47:25 | a 00:30:26 |
89 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 04:47:34 | a 00:30:35 |
90 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:47:34 | a 00:30:35 |
91 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 04:47:35 | a 00:30:36 |
92 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 04:47:35 | a 00:30:36 |
93 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 04:47:38 | a 00:30:39 |
94 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:47:39 | a 00:30:40 |
95 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 04:48:33 | a 00:31:34 |
96 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:51:09 | a 00:34:10 |
97 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 04:51:09 | a 00:34:10 |
98 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 04:51:09 | a 00:34:10 |
99 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 04:51:10 | a 00:34:11 |
100 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 04:51:10 | a 00:34:11 |
101 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:51:10 | a 00:34:11 |
102 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 04:51:11 | a 00:34:12 |
103 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:51:11 | a 00:34:12 |
104 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 04:51:11 | a 00:34:12 |
105 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 04:51:12 | a 00:34:13 |
106 | 21 | AGIRRE EGANA Jon | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
107 | 86 | SCHUURMANS Luuk | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
108 | 36 | ARDILA Camilo | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
109 | 65 | SCHIFFER Anton | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
8ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 03:34:26 | - |
2 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:34:27 | a 00:00:1 |
3 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:34:27 | a 00:00:1 |
4 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:34:28 | a 00:00:2 |
5 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 03:34:28 | a 00:00:2 |
6 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:34:29 | a 00:00:3 |
7 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 03:34:29 | a 00:00:3 |
8 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 03:34:29 | a 00:00:3 |
9 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 03:34:29 | a 00:00:3 |
10 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:34:29 | a 00:00:3 |
11 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:34:30 | a 00:00:4 |
12 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:34:31 | a 00:00:5 |
13 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 03:34:31 | a 00:00:5 |
14 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:34:31 | a 00:00:5 |
15 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 03:34:32 | a 00:00:6 |
16 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 03:34:39 | a 00:00:13 |
17 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 03:34:56 | a 00:00:30 |
18 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:35:05 | a 00:00:39 |
19 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:35:32 | a 00:01:6 |
20 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:35:32 | a 00:01:6 |
21 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 03:35:33 | a 00:01:7 |
22 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
23 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
24 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
25 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
26 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
27 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
28 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 03:35:34 | a 00:01:8 |
29 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:35:35 | a 00:01:9 |
30 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 03:35:41 | a 00:01:15 |
31 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 03:36:37 | a 00:02:11 |
32 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 03:36:38 | a 00:02:12 |
33 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 03:36:42 | a 00:02:16 |
34 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 03:36:47 | a 00:02:21 |
35 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 03:36:47 | a 00:02:21 |
36 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 03:36:47 | a 00:02:21 |
37 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 03:36:47 | a 00:02:21 |
38 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 03:36:47 | a 00:02:21 |
39 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 03:36:47 | a 00:02:21 |
40 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 03:36:48 | a 00:02:22 |
41 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 03:36:49 | a 00:02:23 |
42 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 03:36:49 | a 00:02:23 |
43 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 03:36:49 | a 00:02:23 |
44 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:36:50 | a 00:02:24 |
45 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:36:50 | a 00:02:24 |
46 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 03:36:50 | a 00:02:24 |
47 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 03:36:50 | a 00:02:24 |
48 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 03:36:51 | a 00:02:25 |
49 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:36:51 | a 00:02:25 |
50 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 03:36:51 | a 00:02:25 |
51 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 03:36:51 | a 00:02:25 |
52 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:36:52 | a 00:02:26 |
53 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:36:57 | a 00:02:31 |
54 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 03:37:03 | a 00:02:37 |
55 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 03:37:20 | a 00:02:54 |
56 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 03:37:20 | a 00:02:54 |
57 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 03:37:21 | a 00:02:55 |
58 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 03:37:24 | a 00:02:58 |
59 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 03:37:24 | a 00:02:58 |
60 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 03:37:29 | a 00:03:3 |
61 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 03:37:36 | a 00:03:10 |
62 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 03:38:01 | a 00:03:35 |
63 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 03:38:13 | a 00:03:47 |
64 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 03:38:24 | a 00:03:58 |
65 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 03:38:36 | a 00:04:10 |
66 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:41:05 | a 00:06:39 |
67 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 03:42:15 | a 00:07:49 |
68 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 03:42:23 | a 00:07:57 |
69 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 03:42:28 | a 00:08:2 |
70 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 03:42:28 | a 00:08:2 |
71 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:42:32 | a 00:08:6 |
72 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 03:45:16 | a 00:10:50 |
73 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:45:26 | a 00:11:0 |
74 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:45:26 | a 00:11:0 |
75 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 03:45:26 | a 00:11:0 |
76 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 03:45:57 | a 00:11:31 |
77 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 03:46:33 | a 00:12:7 |
78 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 03:46:58 | a 00:12:32 |
79 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 03:47:56 | a 00:13:30 |
80 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 03:48:23 | a 00:13:57 |
81 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 03:48:31 | a 00:14:5 |
82 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 03:48:31 | a 00:14:5 |
83 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
84 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
85 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
86 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
87 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
88 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
89 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
90 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
91 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 03:48:43 | a 00:14:17 |
92 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 03:48:44 | a 00:14:18 |
93 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 03:48:44 | a 00:14:18 |
94 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 03:48:45 | a 00:14:19 |
95 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 03:48:45 | a 00:14:19 |
96 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 03:49:59 | a 00:15:33 |
97 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:52:52 | a 00:18:26 |
98 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:52:52 | a 00:18:26 |
99 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 03:52:53 | a 00:18:27 |
100 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 03:52:53 | a 00:18:27 |
101 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 03:52:53 | a 00:18:27 |
102 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 03:52:54 | a 00:18:28 |
103 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
104 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
105 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:00:00 | a -1 |
8ª Etapa / 1ª Passagem Meta - Km 115,3
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:48:24 | - |
2 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:48:24 | a 00:00:0 |
3 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:48:25 | a 00:00:1 |
4 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:48:25 | a 00:00:1 |
5 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:48:50 | a 00:00:26 |
6 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:48:50 | a 00:00:26 |
7 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:49:02 | a 00:00:38 |
8 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:49:02 | a 00:00:38 |
9 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:49:02 | a 00:00:38 |
10 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
11 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
12 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
13 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
14 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
15 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
16 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
17 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
18 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
19 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:49:03 | a 00:00:39 |
20 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
21 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
22 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
23 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
24 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
25 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
26 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
27 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
28 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
29 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
30 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
31 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
32 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:49:04 | a 00:00:40 |
33 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
34 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
35 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
36 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
37 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
38 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
39 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
40 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
41 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
42 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
43 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
44 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 02:49:05 | a 00:00:41 |
45 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
46 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
47 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
48 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
49 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
50 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
51 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
52 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
53 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
54 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
55 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:49:06 | a 00:00:42 |
56 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
57 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
58 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
59 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
60 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
61 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
62 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
63 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
64 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
65 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:49:07 | a 00:00:43 |
66 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | ELITE | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
67 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
68 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
69 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
70 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
71 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
72 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:49:08 | a 00:00:44 |
73 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:49:09 | a 00:00:45 |
74 | 12 | BÁRTA Tomá | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 02:49:09 | a 00:00:45 |
75 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:49:09 | a 00:00:45 |
76 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:49:10 | a 00:00:46 |
77 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:49:10 | a 00:00:46 |
78 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:49:11 | a 00:00:47 |
79 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:49:13 | a 00:00:49 |
80 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 02:49:15 | a 00:00:51 |
81 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:49:23 | a 00:00:59 |
82 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:49:23 | a 00:00:59 |
83 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:49:58 | a 00:01:34 |
84 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 02:50:01 | a 00:01:37 |
85 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 02:50:07 | a 00:01:43 |
86 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 02:50:09 | a 00:01:45 |
87 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 02:50:15 | a 00:01:51 |
88 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 02:50:16 | a 00:01:52 |
89 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:50:16 | a 00:01:52 |
90 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 02:50:23 | a 00:01:59 |
91 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 02:50:26 | a 00:02:2 |
92 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:50:26 | a 00:02:2 |
93 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 02:50:27 | a 00:02:3 |
94 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 02:50:38 | a 00:02:14 |
95 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 02:50:41 | a 00:02:17 |
96 | 174 | GARCIA Guillermo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 02:51:31 | a 00:03:7 |
97 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 02:51:34 | a 00:03:10 |
98 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 02:51:34 | a 00:03:10 |
99 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 02:52:06 | a 00:03:42 |
100 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 02:52:56 | a 00:04:32 |
101 | 17 | SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:48:24 |
102 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:48:24 |
103 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:48:24 |
104 | 142 | TRUEBA Alvaro | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:48:24 |
105 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:00:00 | a 02:48:24 |
9ª Etapa / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:27:03 | - |
2 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:27:21 | a 00:00:18 |
3 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:28:28 | a 00:01:25 |
4 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:28:42 | a 00:01:39 |
5 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:29:11 | a 00:02:8 |
6 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:29:15 | a 00:02:12 |
7 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:29:15 | a 00:02:12 |
8 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:29:31 | a 00:02:28 |
9 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:29:31 | a 00:02:28 |
10 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:29:33 | a 00:02:30 |
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Meta
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:24:56 | - |
2 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:24:59 | a 00:00:3 |
3 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:25:22 | a 00:00:26 |
4 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:25:23 | a 00:00:27 |
5 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:25:44 | a 00:00:48 |
6 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:25:47 | a 00:00:51 |
7 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:25:50 | a 00:00:54 |
8 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:25:57 | a 00:01:1 |
9 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:25:58 | a 00:01:2 |
10 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:26:03 | a 00:01:7 |
11 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 00:26:06 | a 00:01:10 |
12 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:26:08 | a 00:01:12 |
13 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:26:09 | a 00:01:13 |
14 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:26:09 | a 00:01:13 |
15 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:26:10 | a 00:01:14 |
16 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:26:15 | a 00:01:19 |
17 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:26:16 | a 00:01:20 |
18 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:26:18 | a 00:01:22 |
19 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:26:18 | a 00:01:22 |
20 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:26:20 | a 00:01:24 |
21 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:26:24 | a 00:01:28 |
22 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:26:25 | a 00:01:29 |
23 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:26:29 | a 00:01:33 |
24 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:26:37 | a 00:01:41 |
25 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:26:38 | a 00:01:42 |
26 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:26:42 | a 00:01:46 |
27 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:26:44 | a 00:01:48 |
28 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:26:45 | a 00:01:49 |
29 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:26:46 | a 00:01:50 |
30 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:26:48 | a 00:01:52 |
31 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:26:48 | a 00:01:52 |
32 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:26:48 | a 00:01:52 |
33 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:26:53 | a 00:01:57 |
34 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:26:54 | a 00:01:58 |
35 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:26:55 | a 00:01:59 |
36 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:26:56 | a 00:02:0 |
37 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 00:27:00 | a 00:02:4 |
38 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:27:03 | a 00:02:7 |
39 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:27:04 | a 00:02:8 |
40 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:27:06 | a 00:02:10 |
41 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:27:06 | a 00:02:10 |
42 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:27:12 | a 00:02:16 |
43 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:27:14 | a 00:02:18 |
44 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:27:15 | a 00:02:19 |
45 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:27:19 | a 00:02:23 |
46 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:27:21 | a 00:02:25 |
47 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:27:21 | a 00:02:25 |
48 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:27:24 | a 00:02:28 |
49 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:27:28 | a 00:02:32 |
50 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:27:36 | a 00:02:40 |
51 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:27:37 | a 00:02:41 |
52 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:27:41 | a 00:02:45 |
53 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:27:53 | a 00:02:57 |
54 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:27:57 | a 00:03:1 |
55 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:27:57 | a 00:03:1 |
56 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:28:01 | a 00:03:5 |
57 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:28:02 | a 00:03:6 |
58 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:28:03 | a 00:03:7 |
59 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:28:04 | a 00:03:8 |
60 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:28:04 | a 00:03:8 |
61 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:28:07 | a 00:03:11 |
62 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:28:13 | a 00:03:17 |
63 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:28:14 | a 00:03:18 |
64 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:28:15 | a 00:03:19 |
65 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:28:18 | a 00:03:22 |
66 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:28:20 | a 00:03:24 |
67 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:28:23 | a 00:03:27 |
68 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:28:27 | a 00:03:31 |
69 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:28:28 | a 00:03:32 |
70 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:28:35 | a 00:03:39 |
71 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:28:42 | a 00:03:46 |
72 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:28:43 | a 00:03:47 |
73 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:28:45 | a 00:03:49 |
74 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:28:45 | a 00:03:49 |
75 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:28:53 | a 00:03:57 |
76 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:28:59 | a 00:04:3 |
77 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:29:05 | a 00:04:9 |
78 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:29:06 | a 00:04:10 |
79 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:29:08 | a 00:04:12 |
80 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:29:11 | a 00:04:15 |
81 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:29:15 | a 00:04:19 |
82 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:29:15 | a 00:04:19 |
83 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:29:18 | a 00:04:22 |
84 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:29:21 | a 00:04:25 |
85 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:29:23 | a 00:04:27 |
86 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:29:27 | a 00:04:31 |
87 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 00:29:27 | a 00:04:31 |
88 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:29:28 | a 00:04:32 |
89 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:29:31 | a 00:04:35 |
90 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:29:31 | a 00:04:35 |
91 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:29:31 | a 00:04:35 |
92 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:29:31 | a 00:04:35 |
93 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:29:33 | a 00:04:37 |
94 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:29:36 | a 00:04:40 |
95 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:29:38 | a 00:04:42 |
96 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:29:55 | a 00:04:59 |
97 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:29:57 | a 00:05:1 |
98 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:30:21 | a 00:05:25 |
99 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:31:36 | a 00:06:40 |
100 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:53:26 | a 00:28:30 |
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Intermédio - Km 14,8 (Inicio subida)
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:19:14 | - |
2 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:19:14 | a 00:00:0 |
3 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:19:30 | a 00:00:16 |
4 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:19:38 | a 00:00:24 |
5 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:19:43 | a 00:00:29 |
6 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:19:43 | a 00:00:29 |
7 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:19:51 | a 00:00:37 |
8 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:19:51 | a 00:00:37 |
9 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:19:53 | a 00:00:39 |
10 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:19:53 | a 00:00:39 |
11 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:19:54 | a 00:00:40 |
12 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:19:54 | a 00:00:40 |
13 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:19:55 | a 00:00:41 |
14 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:19:58 | a 00:00:44 |
15 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:20:02 | a 00:00:48 |
16 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:20:05 | a 00:00:51 |
17 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:20:05 | a 00:00:51 |
18 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:20:06 | a 00:00:52 |
19 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:20:09 | a 00:00:55 |
20 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:20:11 | a 00:00:57 |
21 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:20:12 | a 00:00:58 |
22 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:20:12 | a 00:00:58 |
23 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 00:20:13 | a 00:00:59 |
24 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:20:15 | a 00:01:1 |
25 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:20:19 | a 00:01:5 |
26 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:20:21 | a 00:01:7 |
27 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:20:22 | a 00:01:8 |
28 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:20:23 | a 00:01:9 |
29 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:20:24 | a 00:01:10 |
30 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:20:26 | a 00:01:12 |
31 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:20:30 | a 00:01:16 |
32 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:20:33 | a 00:01:19 |
33 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:20:34 | a 00:01:20 |
34 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:20:34 | a 00:01:20 |
35 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:20:35 | a 00:01:21 |
36 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:20:35 | a 00:01:21 |
37 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:20:36 | a 00:01:22 |
38 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:20:36 | a 00:01:22 |
39 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:20:37 | a 00:01:23 |
40 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:20:37 | a 00:01:23 |
41 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:20:43 | a 00:01:29 |
42 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:20:46 | a 00:01:32 |
43 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:20:48 | a 00:01:34 |
44 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:20:49 | a 00:01:35 |
45 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 00:20:52 | a 00:01:38 |
46 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:20:58 | a 00:01:44 |
47 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:21:01 | a 00:01:47 |
48 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:21:03 | a 00:01:49 |
49 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:21:04 | a 00:01:50 |
50 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:21:05 | a 00:01:51 |
51 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:21:07 | a 00:01:53 |
52 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:21:08 | a 00:01:54 |
53 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:21:12 | a 00:01:58 |
54 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:21:15 | a 00:02:1 |
55 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:21:17 | a 00:02:3 |
56 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:21:19 | a 00:02:5 |
57 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:21:19 | a 00:02:5 |
58 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:21:20 | a 00:02:6 |
59 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:21:25 | a 00:02:11 |
60 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:21:25 | a 00:02:11 |
61 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:21:26 | a 00:02:12 |
62 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:21:26 | a 00:02:12 |
63 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:21:27 | a 00:02:13 |
64 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:21:28 | a 00:02:14 |
65 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:21:30 | a 00:02:16 |
66 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:21:30 | a 00:02:16 |
67 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:21:31 | a 00:02:17 |
68 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:21:32 | a 00:02:18 |
69 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:21:40 | a 00:02:26 |
70 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:21:42 | a 00:02:28 |
71 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:21:44 | a 00:02:30 |
72 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:21:50 | a 00:02:36 |
73 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:21:51 | a 00:02:37 |
74 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:21:53 | a 00:02:39 |
75 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:21:56 | a 00:02:42 |
76 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:21:57 | a 00:02:43 |
77 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:21:58 | a 00:02:44 |
78 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:22:00 | a 00:02:46 |
79 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:22:02 | a 00:02:48 |
80 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:22:06 | a 00:02:52 |
81 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:22:06 | a 00:02:52 |
82 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:22:07 | a 00:02:53 |
83 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:22:07 | a 00:02:53 |
84 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:22:08 | a 00:02:54 |
85 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:22:11 | a 00:02:57 |
86 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:22:15 | a 00:03:1 |
87 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:22:16 | a 00:03:2 |
88 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:22:17 | a 00:03:3 |
89 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:22:18 | a 00:03:4 |
90 | 53 | MULLER Gabriel | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:22:19 | a 00:03:5 |
91 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:22:22 | a 00:03:8 |
92 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:22:33 | a 00:03:19 |
93 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 00:22:34 | a 00:03:20 |
94 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:22:34 | a 00:03:20 |
95 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:22:38 | a 00:03:24 |
96 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:22:42 | a 00:03:28 |
97 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:22:47 | a 00:03:33 |
98 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:22:55 | a 00:03:41 |
99 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:24:07 | a 00:04:53 |
100 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:43:39 | a 00:24:25 |
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Intermédio - Km 7,7
Pos. | Dorsal | Nome | Equipa | Classe | Tempo | Difª |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | MOREIRA Mauricio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:10:09 | - |
2 | 43 | JUARISTI Txomin | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:10:11 | a 00:00:2 |
3 | 46 | MATE Luis Angel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:10:16 | a 00:00:7 |
4 | 11 | BABOR Daniel | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:10:17 | a 00:00:8 |
5 | 76 | STÜSSI Colin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:17 | a 00:00:8 |
6 | 151 | CARVALHO António | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:10:17 | a 00:00:8 |
7 | 6 | REIS Rafael | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:10:26 | a 00:00:17 |
8 | 166 | OYARZUN Carlos | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:10:26 | a 00:00:17 |
9 | 147 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:10:27 | a 00:00:18 |
10 | 72 | RÜEGG Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:27 | a 00:00:18 |
11 | 25 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:10:28 | a 00:00:19 |
12 | 7 | NYCH Artem | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:10:28 | a 00:00:19 |
13 | 94 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:10:29 | a 00:00:20 |
14 | 91 | CASIMIRO Henrique | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:10:30 | a 00:00:21 |
15 | 77 | VERMEULEN Moran | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:32 | a 00:00:23 |
16 | 133 | GARCIA Pablo | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Sub23 | 00:10:35 | a 00:00:26 |
17 | 74 | KNOLLE Jon | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:36 | a 00:00:27 |
18 | 44 | ITURRIA Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:10:37 | a 00:00:28 |
19 | 75 | MEILER Lukas | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:37 | a 00:00:28 |
20 | 141 | FERNANDEZ Delio | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:10:40 | a 00:00:31 |
21 | 135 | MUJIKA Mikel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:10:41 | a 00:00:32 |
22 | 42 | IRIBAR Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:10:41 | a 00:00:32 |
23 | 47 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:10:41 | a 00:00:32 |
24 | 156 | PEREIRA Francisco | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:10:41 | a 00:00:32 |
25 | 16 | GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Sub23 | 00:10:42 | a 00:00:33 |
26 | 5 | WHELAN James | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:10:42 | a 00:00:33 |
27 | 41 | SOTO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:10:43 | a 00:00:34 |
28 | 92 | ANTUNES Tiago | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:10:44 | a 00:00:35 |
29 | 101 | GOMES Luís | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:10:46 | a 00:00:37 |
30 | 73 | BENZ Pirmin | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:46 | a 00:00:37 |
31 | 24 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:10:47 | a 00:00:38 |
32 | 27 | DORENBOS Yanne | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:10:47 | a 00:00:38 |
33 | 143 | BLANCO Samuel | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:10:48 | a 00:00:39 |
34 | 117 | DIAS Daniel | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:10:48 | a 00:00:39 |
35 | 127 | SANCHEZ Angel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:10:49 | a 00:00:40 |
36 | 175 | ROTA Raul | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:10:50 | a 00:00:41 |
37 | 2 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:10:51 | a 00:00:42 |
38 | 96 | SILVA Joaquim | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:10:53 | a 00:00:44 |
39 | 71 | CABEDO Oscar | TEAM VORARLBERG | Elite | 00:10:53 | a 00:00:44 |
40 | 116 | NARCISO Diogo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:10:54 | a 00:00:45 |
41 | 152 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:10:55 | a 00:00:46 |
42 | 32 | ALLENO Clement | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:10:55 | a 00:00:46 |
43 | 83 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:10:57 | a 00:00:48 |
44 | 95 | PINTO Pedro | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:11:00 | a 00:00:51 |
45 | 171 | FONTE César | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:11:03 | a 00:00:54 |
46 | 15 | PIRA Yesid | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:11:03 | a 00:00:54 |
47 | 154 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Sub23 | 00:11:06 | a 00:00:57 |
48 | 103 | GONÇALVES Hélder | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:11:07 | a 00:00:58 |
49 | 121 | MATIAS João | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:11:10 | a 00:01:1 |
50 | 4 | COSTA Fábio | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:11:10 | a 00:01:1 |
51 | 87 | STEMAN Jip | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:11:10 | a 00:01:1 |
52 | 104 | SOUSA José | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:11:11 | a 00:01:2 |
53 | 45 | CUADRADO Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | Elite | 00:11:12 | a 00:01:3 |
54 | 161 | DEL PINO Jesus | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:11:12 | a 00:01:3 |
55 | 146 | BARBOSA Diogo | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:11:12 | a 00:01:3 |
56 | 33 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:11:13 | a 00:01:4 |
57 | 112 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:11:13 | a 00:01:4 |
58 | 3 | MENDONÇA Luís | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | Elite | 00:11:14 | a 00:01:5 |
59 | 173 | NUNES Hugo | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:11:14 | a 00:01:5 |
60 | 164 | MARTINGIL César | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:11:14 | a 00:01:5 |
61 | 153 | MESA Santiago | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:11:15 | a 00:01:6 |
62 | 34 | PELEGRI Oscar | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:11:16 | a 00:01:7 |
63 | 35 | APARICIO Mario | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:11:16 | a 00:01:7 |
64 | 157 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:11:16 | a 00:01:7 |
65 | 124 | MORAIS Francisco | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:11:18 | a 00:01:9 |
66 | 114 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:11:19 | a 00:01:10 |
67 | 13 | JOHNSTON Calum | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:11:19 | a 00:01:10 |
68 | 122 | SILVA Bruno | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:11:20 | a 00:01:11 |
69 | 26 | COBO CAYON Ivan | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | Elite | 00:11:21 | a 00:01:12 |
70 | 165 | VIEGAS Daniel | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:11:22 | a 00:01:13 |
71 | 123 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:11:22 | a 00:01:13 |
72 | 97 | SILVA Rafael | EFAPEL CYCLING | Elite | 00:11:23 | a 00:01:14 |
73 | 62 | MOL Wesley | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:11:24 | a 00:01:15 |
74 | 84 | VERHOEFF Stefan | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:11:26 | a 00:01:17 |
75 | 125 | BARBIO António | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:11:26 | a 00:01:17 |
76 | 61 | BOUVIER Léo | BIKE AID | Elite | 00:11:28 | a 00:01:19 |
77 | 172 | FERNANDES Luís | RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA | Elite | 00:11:28 | a 00:01:19 |
78 | 66 | BECK Jonas | BIKE AID | Sub23 | 00:11:28 | a 00:01:19 |
79 | 145 | LOURENÇO Rafael | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | Elite | 00:11:28 | a 00:01:19 |
80 | 134 | ESPARZA Unai | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:11:31 | a 00:01:22 |
81 | 37 | DELGADO HIGUERUELO David | BURGOS-BH | Elite | 00:11:31 | a 00:01:22 |
82 | 105 | FERREIRA António | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:11:32 | a 00:01:23 |
83 | 126 | LINAREZ Leangel | TAVFER - OVOS MATINADOS - MORTÁGUA | Elite | 00:11:32 | a 00:01:23 |
84 | 102 | BUSTAMANTE Adrian | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:11:32 | a 00:01:23 |
85 | 81 | BUIJK Jacob | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:11:35 | a 00:01:26 |
86 | 155 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | Elite | 00:11:41 | a 00:01:32 |
87 | 113 | MEDEIROS João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:11:43 | a 00:01:34 |
88 | 131 | CAMPOS Francisco | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:11:44 | a 00:01:35 |
89 | 132 | GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel | BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA | Elite | 00:11:44 | a 00:01:35 |
90 | 106 | SILVA Afonso | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Elite | 00:11:46 | a 00:01:37 |
91 | 14 | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | Elite | 00:11:47 | a 00:01:38 |
92 | 55 | ORMISTON Callum | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:11:48 | a 00:01:39 |
93 | 54 | SESSLER Nicolas | GLOBAL 6 CYCLING | Elite | 00:11:55 | a 00:01:46 |
94 | 163 | CONTTE Tomas | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:11:57 | a 00:01:48 |
95 | 167 | MEIRELES Nuno | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | Elite | 00:11:58 | a 00:01:49 |
96 | 85 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM | Elite | 00:12:00 | a 00:01:51 |
97 | 107 | GUAVITA Cesar | KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO | Sub23 | 00:12:03 | a 00:01:54 |
98 | 111 | RAMALHO André | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Elite | 00:12:16 | a 00:02:7 |
99 | 115 | MACEDO João | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | Sub23 | 00:12:37 | a 00:02:28 |